初一英语暑假作业获奖名单

时间:2019-09-20 星期五浏览次数:


班级 奖项 英文书写 模仿秀
1A 一等奖 刘珈榕 Angel 曹洢Linda
  二等奖 马伊婕 Jessica 信心 Cindy 谢优扬 Cheyal 潘樾 Mary 
  三等奖 曹洢Linda 潘樾 Mary 莫子言 Marian 丁书婧 Eva  信心Cindy 吴越天 Keynes
1B 一等奖 闻心语 Alice 翟轩婧 Ruby
  二等奖 徐婉珊 Susan 汪玥 Carrie 刘之瑞 Ray 张依涵 Hermonia
  三等奖 孙苏怡 Leah 张依涵 Hermonia  马楚涵 Mika 孙苏怡 Leah 李涵叶 Harriet 刘涵 Kelly
2A 一等奖 范炜睿 Angel 王励凝 Lily
  二等奖 朗妙元 Kalends  张佳琪Janey 杨赡 Bill  马艺菲 Fay
  三等奖 余洛楚 Tony  周井然Adina  罗子桉 Carol 范炜睿 Angel 周井然Adina  罗子桉 Carol
2B 一等奖 李奕臣Coco 李紫瑜Sophia
  二等奖 汤婳Angela  徐浚泰Frederic 王之无Ziv  何亚骏Bob
  三等奖 潘越Yilia  顾卓尔Jenny  张桐语Quinta 朱子雍Christopher   欧阳明菲Phoebe  胡陈锐Evan
3A 一等奖 朱忱欢 Sarah 罗媛尹 Rose
  二等奖 上官千桂 Sofia 罗媛尹 Rose  刘文瀚 Hank 钱秋雨 Annie
  三等奖 杨沁春 Leo 叶淑仪 Sukey 何睿晨 Scarlett 施晓菡 Stella 尤悠 Yoyo 戴轩羽 Sunny
3B 一等奖 张家粼Charlotte 郑博岩Bob
  二等奖 沈米吉Olivia 蒋杰Jacky 蒋杰Jacky 黄贤致Jack
  三等奖 干馨媛Cindy 张恬Candice 毛龚锐Ellen 程睿Eric 干馨媛Cindy 陈奕如Sunny
4A 一等奖 项羽爱 Elsa 陈众仪 Maggie
  二等奖 陈卓珩 Tim 章和 Harry 章和 Harry 李见乐 Hobbs
  三等奖 陆奕阳 Daniel 吕梓涵 Bella 谢颀 Queenie 忻睿 Neil 林杜 Lukas 闫涵 Sofia
4B 一等奖 张嘉倩Amy 曾宸Bill
  二等奖 胡惠惠Apple Hu 黄德昊Dylan 张嘉倩Amy 陈雨娴Daisy
  三等奖 陈思芸Cici 魏一诺Apple Wei 陈雨娴Daisy 周子皓Sunny 林柏涛Lambert 龚沈钰Emily
5A 一等奖 黄好 Helen 王奕博Baron B
  二等奖 何煦Jimmy 郭徐延Frank 何煦Jimmy华宇哲BaronA
  三等奖 华宇哲BaronA 孙一涵Ella 章晶墨Holly 杜非凡Jason郑家宜Jenifer孙一涵Ella
5B 一等奖 周晨悦 Cathy 蒋若晗 Summer
  二等奖 金善妍 Rechel;李瑞琦 Wendy 蔡以安 Anna;孙闻忆 Emily
  三等奖 蔡以安 Anna;陆家易 Eason;王浙宇 Henry 金辰铭 Jame;陈可馨 Cindy;吴雨萱 Angel
6A 一等奖 王宁悦 Hermione 罗蓝宇 Rosun
  二等奖 邵无猜 Cici  鲍可桢 Abigail 孔德欣 Amy 钱昆正 Kurt
  三等奖 孔德欣 Amy 王宣懿 Flora  罗蓝宇 Rosun 谈笑 Cici 应思羽 Candice  赵振宇 Michael
6B 一等奖 吴辰钰 Angel 楼  航 Lily
  二等奖 陈思宇 Ivy;邵玮琪 Vicky 赵齐星 Peter;高希琳 Christabel
  三等奖  高希琳 Christabel;周蔡妍 Coco;傅曹景仰 Jenny 吴承翰 Tony;邵玮琪 Vicky;李楚翘 Carry
7A 一等奖 钱罗以 Lois 汤凯希 Kathy
  二等奖 凌语彤 Lillian;施霄绫 Sharon 姜王皓 Simon;章语恬 Sandy
  三等奖 朱王翌 John;罗天羽 Linda;汤凯希 Kathy 罗天羽 Linda;廖一诺 Jessica;白丽晖 Julia
7B 一等奖 叶丰尔 Eric Ye 罗涵钰 Chole
  二等奖 陈欣妍 Cindy;丁婧媛 Dinah 丁婧媛 Dinah;张天择 Coffee
  三等奖 李晟 August;袁满 Andrew;李冠博 Andy 周泽涛 Marco;向梓行 Eric Xiang;陈欣妍 Cindy
8A 一等奖 孔安哲 Andrew 魏子然 Eric
  二等奖 胡以默 Charlotte;梅雪萌 Shirley 梅雪萌 Shirley;龙佳佳 Allison
  三等奖 郑雨晴 Shelly;郑好 Vivian;应宜谚 Jena 孔安哲 Andrew;杨皓淳 Ryan;陆怡璇 Sherry
8B 一等奖 龚雨田 Cheryl 张翌捷 Frank
  二等奖 胡哲训 Steven;柴沁欣 Lyra 柴沁欣 Lyra;温晗卓越 Wendy
  三等奖 石欣宜 Shirley;吴昕诺 Shelly;陈瀚珅 Hansen 叶檄 Justin;吴悠然 Vanellope;谢兆阳 Sherry
9A 一等奖 徐诗佳Miranda 吴睿晗Lucas
  二等奖 程潇莹Cherry, 陈艺 Yuki 施政韬Todd, 陆礼馨Melody
  三等奖 施政韬Todd, 毛歆瑜Cindy, 王琦Linda 郑逸轩Tommy, 徐诗佳Miranda, 许多Laurel
9B 一等奖 李芷昕 Angel 杨易涵 Alice
  二等奖 曹祝祺 Sabrina、涂恩宁 Tony 涂恩宁 Alice、赵心润 Gary
  三等奖 刘畅 Sunny、杨易涵 Alice、赵心润 Gary 何东昂 Henry、张依睿 Ray、王霖之 Sandra
10A 一等奖 张雨果Hugo 易芃臻 Steven
  二等奖 潘幸妤 Betty、汪欣妍 Bora 蔡王尊 Alex、 姜瑞 Jerry 
  三等奖 李佳一 Lily、江小虞 Ella、陈宇扬 Yuki 李子牧 Michael、 廖柏依 Mini、 陈宇扬 Yuki
10B 一等奖 沈欣瑶 Betty 吉锦余 Jack
  二等奖 谈馨扬 Sherry、蒋六六 Alyssa 韩颖 Kalends、沈默 Orlando
  三等奖 韩颖 Kalends、胡海若 Echo、周子群 Lucy 陈夏仪 Peter、周子群 Lucy、赵晨睿 Bruce
       
班级 奖项 配音活动 好书推荐
1A 一等奖 潘樾 Mary  谢优扬 Cheyal  
  二等奖 谢优扬 Cheyal  信心Cindy 曹洢Linda 莫子言 Marian
  三等奖 刘珈榕 Angel  马伊婕 Jessica  莫子言 Marian 信心Cindy 潘樾 Mary   陈瑶艺Kate
1B 一等奖 沈亦琦 Angela 闻心语 Alice
  二等奖 赵文浩 Howard 刘之瑞 Ray 黄家诚 David 高秣 Oliver
  三等奖 高立文 Bill  汪玥 Carrie  高秣 Oliver 屈泰宇 Rain 徐婉珊 Susan 华翌翔 Jerry
2A 一等奖 王励凝 Lily 范炜睿 Angel
  二等奖 范炜睿 Angel 缪允哲 Murphy 余洛楚 Tony  周井然Adina 
  三等奖 刘畅 Chris 周井然 Adina 张佳琪 Janey 王励凝 Lily  杨赡 Bill  马艺菲 Fay
2B 一等奖 李奕臣Coco 汤婳Angela
  二等奖 顾卓尔Jenny  汤婳Angela 李紫瑜Sophia  潘越Yilia 
  三等奖 朱胤都Frank   王之无Ziv  何亚骏Bob 张桐语Quinta  徐浚泰Frederic  于洛姚Linna
3A 一等奖 徐翌航 Jerry 钱秋雨 Annie
  二等奖 刘文瀚 Hank 朱忱欢 Sarah 施晓菡 Stella 孔德艺 Angela
  三等奖 罗媛尹 Rose 尤悠 Yoyo 钱秋雨 Annie 朱忱欢 Sarah  徐翌航 Jerry 杨沁春 Leo
3B 一等奖 周天羽Scott 程睿Eric
  二等奖 蒋杰Jacky 沈米吉Olivia 张可涵Coco 张恬Candice
  三等奖 程睿Eric 陈奕如Sunny 吴乐之Chelsea 郑博岩Bob 毛龚锐Ellen 陆璐Vivian
4A 一等奖 聂佳一 Phenix  闫涵 Sofia
  二等奖 金怡萱 Gina 吴思娴 Marta 章和 Harry  陈众仪 Maggie
  三等奖 章和 Harry 邬宇宸 Leo 王翌铭 Evan 王翌铭 Evan 金怡萱 Gina 陈熙 Lydia
4B 一等奖 曾宸Bill 卢健之Jason
  二等奖 胡惠惠Apple Hu  张嘉倩Amy 陈思芸Cici 金辰宇Mark
  三等奖 卢健之Jason 陈思芸Cici 周霁Jennifer 胡惠惠Apple Hu  曾宸Bill  张嘉倩Amy
5A 一等奖 王奕博BaronB 朱一丹Judy
  二等奖 吴优Ray章晶墨Holly 华宇哲BaronA陈德慧Kathleen
  三等奖 华宇哲BaronA陈孜杭Locke陈德慧Kathleen 何煦Jimmy王奕博BaronB章晶墨Holly
5B 一等奖 蔡以安 Anna 姚舒羽 Zoe
  二等奖 张宇涵 Leo;蒋若晗 Summer 陆家易 Eason;蔡以安 Anna
  三等奖 孙闻忆 Emily;姚舒羽 Zoe;周晨悦 Cathy 蒋明桑 Sunshine;孙闻忆 Emily;张宇涵 Leo
6A 一等奖 王宁悦 Hermione 鲍可桢 Abigail
  二等奖 凌子凡 Leo  胡亦卓 Joe 凌子凡 Leo 胡亦卓 Joe
  三等奖 童翔宇 Tim  王宣懿 Flora  邵无猜 Cici 赵振宇 Michael 张闻曦 Wensy 谈笑 Cici
6B 一等奖 吴辰钰 Angel 高希琳 Christabel
  二等奖 楼  航 Lily;吴承翰 Tony 邵玮琪 Vicky;赵齐星 Peter
  三等奖 章遵扬 Lex;邵玮琪 Vicky;高希琳 Christabel 林玲懿 Melinda;傅曹景仰 Jenny;陈思宇 Ivy
7A 一等奖 朱王翌 John 姜王皓 Simon
  二等奖 章语恬 Sandy;汤凯希 Kathy 章语恬 Sandy;廖一诺 Jessica
  三等奖 姚奇洋 Teddy;许尓远 Eric;钱罗以 Lois 朱相宇 Andrew;朱子璿 Miranda;张笑 Ariel
7B 一等奖 丁婧媛 Dinah 陈欣妍 Cindy
  二等奖 罗涵钰 Chole;潘宏铭 Ben 丁婧媛 Dinah;向梓行 Eric Xiang
  三等奖 袁满 Andrew;朱垚 Ann;徐睿哲 Selena 袁满 Andrew;周泽涛 Marco;叶丰尔 Eric Ye
8A 一等奖 唐芯怡 Parado 郑好 Vivian
  二等奖 魏子然 Eric;郑雨晴 Shelly 魏子然 Eric;胡以默 Charlotte
  三等奖 雷叶禹哲 Rainy;胡以默 Charlotte;吴语欣 Yoyo 胡浩冉 Ryan;杨皓淳 Ryan;梅雪萌 Shirley
8B 一等奖 柴沁欣 Lyra 张翌捷 Frank
  二等奖 张翌捷 Frank;温晗卓越 Wendy 柴沁欣 Lyra;黄文涛 Tom
  三等奖 龚雨田 Cheryl;叶檄 Justin;杨绍轩 Afu 龚雨田 Cheryl;吴昕诺 Shelly;温晗卓越 Wendy
9A 一等奖 施政韬Todd 陈艺Yuki
  二等奖 陆礼馨Melody,郑逸轩Tommy 张可越Nicole, 许多Laurel
  三等奖 陈艺Yuki,李成灏Charlie,沈轩辰宇 Peace 陆礼馨Melody, 施政韬Todd, 赵君阁Hephaestus
9B 一等奖 李欣桐 Elizabeth 曹祝祺 Sabrina
  二等奖 刘瑞滢 Rilla、刘畅 Sunny 张依睿 Ray、王霖之 Sandra
  三等奖 朱苏援 Allen、涂恩宁 Tony、赵心润 Gary 孙依阳 Eeyah、应玥 Ally、李欣桐 Elizabeth
10A 一等奖 岳晨阳 Tom 赵庭睿Rui
  二等奖 潘幸妤 Betty、赵庭睿 Rui 汪欣妍Bora、潘幸妤Betty
  三等奖 汪欣妍 Bora、易芃臻 Steven、李子牧 Michael  易芃臻 Steven、李子牧 Michael、岳晨阳 Tom
10B 一等奖 蒋六六 Alyssa 谈馨扬 Sherry
  二等奖 谈馨扬 Sherry、周子群 Lucy 赵晨睿 Bruce、吴可越 Zinnia
  三等奖 宋诚智 Blithe、陈一菡 Maggie、方振羽 Zach 徐立帆 Hanna、沈默 Orlando、方振羽 Zach